Cranchi Z35 (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / motor yacht, motor cruiser, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Cranchi Z35
Cranchi Z35 - picture 2
Cranchi Z35 - picture 3
Cranchi Z35 - picture 4
Cranchi Z35 - picture 5
Cranchi Z35 - picture 6
Cranchi Z35 - picture 7
Cranchi Z35 - picture 8
Cranchi Z35 - picture 9
Cranchi Z35 - picture 10
1 / 13
▶
Cranchi Z35 - picture 1
Cranchi Z35 - picture 2
Cranchi Z35 - picture 3
Cranchi Z35 - picture 4
Cranchi Z35 - picture 5
Cranchi Z35 - picture 6
Cranchi Z35 - picture 7
Cranchi Z35 - picture 8
Cranchi Z35 - picture 9
Cranchi Z35 - picture 10
▶

Other media

pictures
pictures
PDF
PDF
print
print
share
share
Send request
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Cranchi Z35

Price:
€ 425,000
plus broker's fee
Boat ID:
s317217
Boat model:
Cranchi Z35
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
motor yacht, motor cruiser
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2025
Previous owners:
1
Location:
Croatia, Marina Punat
Flag:
Croatia
Registration type:
private
Cabins / berths:
2 / 4+2
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
Hull kind:
planing boat
Hull colour:
blue + brown
CE certification:
B - Offshore
 

Technical data

Length:
11.70 m (38 feet)
Beam / draught:
3.49 / 1 m
Weight:
ca. 7,250 kg
Showers:
1
No. of toilets:
1
 
Engine:
Volvo Penta D4 EVC/E/DPI
Engine power:
2 x 270 hp (199 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Propulsion:
stern drive
Cooling:
two circuits
Propeller:
duoprop propeller
Year built:
2025
Engine hours:
ca. 10
Fuel tank:
2 x 300 ltr
Fuel tank - material:
stainless steel
Fresh water tank:
190 ltr
Holding tank:
110 ltr
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Cranchi Z35 - equipment motor yacht - powerboat for sale

LENGTH OVERALL 11,70 m LENGHT HULL 9,99 PASSENGERS AND WEIGHT. 12 / 1.140KG
BEAM MAX 3,49 m FUEL CAPACITY 600 l DRAFT (INCL.PROPS) 1 m FRESH WATER CAPACITY. 190 l DRY WEIGHT 7.250 kg
CE CATEGORY. B
ENGINES & OPTIONALS:
Volvo Penta 2xD4 EVC/E/DPI (2x270 HP) (2x199kW) - aprox. 10 hours
JOYSTICK + Cruise control + Single lever control + Trip Computer + Power trim assistance
Waste water tank
Ultramarine stainless steel anchor kg16
Antifouling black colour, n.2 coats + Special antifouling PropSpeed for propellers only
Air conditioning system 16.000 BTU, with heat pump
Complete hood (with bimini)
Bow thruster with automatic fire extinguisher
Microwave oven
Cockpit fridge - new model
GPS/colour chartplotter Garmin display 10"
3,5 KW Generator
Electric cockpit grill
Underwater lights n.3
Multi-instrument DTS (depth-temperature-speed) integrated in the helm position instruments
N.2 saloon roof window blinds
N°6 fenders + fender covers
Autopilot Garmin
Set of Cranchi® crockery, cutlery and glasses (6 settings)
Teak laid swimming platform
Teak laid cockpit
Anchor winch remote control with integrated anchor meter counter
Salon Led TV + prearrangement in the cabins
V.H.F./DSC Garmin
Hull and deck&sides,cockpit painted in add. colour
Copy of “CEcertificate and declaration of conformity
BUILDERS CERTIFICATE
Certificate of Origin
close selection
Contact-

Cranchi Z35 - info without obligation - motor yacht

Kvarner Nautika
Contact:
Kvarner Nautika
Mr. Nenad Mateljan
ACI MARINA IČIĆI
51414 Ičići
Croatia
Mobile:
show
Dealership for:
CRANCHI, PRINCESS YACHTS, BENETEAU, SEA RAY BOATS, SACS RIBS
Languages:
English, Croatian, Italian, Slovene, Serbian
 
KVARNER-NAUTIKA.HR
On yachtall.com for 4 years
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Cranchi Z35) - for buy and for sale

Cranchi M 44

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Cranchi, used boat
Length x beam: 11.99 m x 4 m, 11.99 x 4 m built: 2020, cabins: 2
Engine: Volvo Penta D6-400, 400 hp (294 kW), diesel
€ 464,000
Location: Croatia, Rijeka
2020
Send request Company: Kvarner Nautika
Price: € 479,000 € 464,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
LENGTH OVERALL 13,82 m. HEIGHT ABOVE WATERLINE 4,18 m FUEL CAPACITY 940 l BEAM MAX 4,06 m DRAFT (INCL.PROPS) 0,96 m DRY WEIGHT 10 900 kg PASSENGERS AND WEIGHT. 12

Cranchi Z 35

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Cranchi, used boat
Length x beam: 11.70 m x 3.49 m, 11.70 x 3.49 m built: 2018, cabins: 2
Engine: Volvo Penta D4 - EVC/E/ DPI, 2 x 260 hp (191 kW), diesel
€ 209,000
Location: Croatia, Rijeka
2018
Send request Company: Kvarner Nautika
Price: € 209,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
REDUCED PRICE FOR FAST SALE THILL 10.08.2025 EUR 209.000,00+VAT
PRICE VAT INCLUDED EUR 254.000,00

Cranchi Z35

Powerboat / motor yacht: Cranchi, demonstration model, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 11.70 m x 3.53 m, 11.70 x 3.53 m built: 2022, cabins: 2
Engine: Volvo Penta D4 EVC/E/DPI, 2 x 270 hp (199 kW), diesel
€ 297,000
Location: Croatia, Opatija
2022
Send request Company: Kvarner Nautika
Price: € 297,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
ENGINES & OPTIONALS:
Volvo Penta 2xD4 EVC/E/DPI (2x270 HP) (2x199kW)
JOYSTICK + Cruise control + Single lever control + Trip Computer + Power trim assistance

Bénéteau Gran Turismo 41

Powerboat / motor yacht: Bénéteau, used boat
Length x beam: 11.50 m x 3.85 m, 11.50 x 3.85 m built: 2023, cabins: 2
Engine: Volvo Penta D4-300, 2 x 300 hp (221 kW), diesel
€ 417,000
Location: Croatia, Rijeka 51000
2023
Send request Company: Kvarner Nautika
Price: € 417,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
Model 2024 ,possible of trade in smaller fresh boat