Wellcraft Excel 21 SL (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / motor yacht, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Wellcraft Excel 21 SL
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 2
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 3
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 4
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 5
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 6
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 7
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 8
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 9
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 10
1 / 20
▶
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 1
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 2
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 3
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 4
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 5
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 6
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 7
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 8
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 9
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +
Deze prachtige Wellcraft Excel 21SL biedt de perfecte mix van stijl, comfort en prestaties. Met zijn compacte lengte van 6.32 meter en stabiele breedte van 2.26 meter is hij ideaal voor zowel rustige tochten als spannende watersportactiviteiten. Dankzij de krachtige Volvo Penta 6 cilinder benzinemotor van 200 PK geniet je van indrukwekkende snelheden, perfect voor waterskiën of wakeboarden. De ruime cockpit en comfortabele zitplaatsen bieden plek aan 6-7 personen, met... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Wellcraft Excel 21 SL

Price:
€ 9,950
VAT incl., VAT stated
Boat ID:
s315315
Boat model:
Wellcraft Excel 21 SL
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
motor yacht
Category:
used boat
Year built:
1995
Previous owners:
0 (first hand)
Condition:
good
Location:
Netherlands, Yerseke
Cabins / berths:
1 / 2
 

Technical data

Length:
6.27 m (20.6 feet)
Beam / draught:
2.26 / 0.92 m
Clearance:
1.32 m
Weight:
ca. 1,212 kg
 
Engine:
Volvo Penta 4.3 GL-SX200
Engine power:
200 hp (147 kW)
Engine hours:
ca. 2,500
Fuel tank:
110 ltr
Fuel tank - material:
plastic
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - equipment motor yacht - powerboat for sale

Navigation
rev indicator, speed log, VHF radio

Technical equipment
anchor, engine battery, voltmeter

Safety
bilge pump, fire extinguisher

Deck equipment
bathing ladder, deck shower, fenders

Layout of the boat - cabins
aft cabin (1)

Interior equipment
refrigerator

Other equipment
underwater paint

Other information
Spanning (12), Dynamo, Aandrijving (Heckdrive), Besturing (Mechanisch), Uitlaat (Natte uitlaat), Materiaal (polyester), Rompvorm (v-bodem), Bekleding (Wit kunstlederen bekleding in nette staat, matrassen 2026), Dynamo, Temperatuurmeter, Oliedrukmeter, Dieseltankmeter, Dek (Polyester met antislip), Kuip (Open kuip met vloerbedekking), Handrailing (RVS), Bolders (RVS), Landvasten, Stootrand (Rubber), CE (vrijgesteld), Buitenkussens
close selection
Contact-

Wellcraft Excel 21 SL - info without obligation - motor yacht

Smits Jachtmakelaardij
Contact:
Smits Jachtmakelaardij
Mr. René Smits
Noord-Linschoterzandweg 20A
3425 EK Snelrewaard
Netherlands
Phone:
show
Mobile:
show
Languages:
German, English, Dutch
 
www.smitsjachtmakelaardij.nl
On yachtall.com for 10 years
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Wellcraft Excel 21 SL) - for buy and for sale

Kapitein Klassieke Mahoniehouten Sloep 6.20

Powerboat / motor yacht: Kapitein, old-timer
Length x beam: 6.20 m x 1.90 m, 6.20 x 1.90 m built: 1928
Engine: Ruggerini 19, 19 hp (14 kW)
€ 17,500
Location: Netherlands, Snelrewaard
1928
Send request Company: Smits Jachtmakelaardij
Price: € 17,500, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Divank 635 type ’riva’

Powerboat / motor yacht: Divank, used boat
Length x beam: 6.35 m x 2.35 m, 6.35 x 2.35 m built: 2010
Engine: Mercruiser 5.7L 315, 315 hp (232 kW)
€ 99,500
Location: Netherlands, Nieuwkoop
2010
Send request Company: Smits Jachtmakelaardij
Price: € 99,500, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Allina 6.30 Sloep

Powerboat / motor yacht: Allina, used boat
Length x beam: 6.75 m x 2.37 m, 6.75 x 2.37 m built: 2022
Engine: Vetus Diesel Mitsubishi M329A402A, 27 hp (20 kW)
€ 25,000
Location: Netherlands, Hazerswoude - Dorp
2022
Send request Company: Smits Jachtmakelaardij
Price: € 25,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Futuro Boats ZX-20L

Powerboat / motor yacht: Futuro Boats, used boat
Length x beam: 6.60 m x 2 m, 6.60 x 2 m built: 2023
Engine: Mercruiser 4.5 V6, 250 hp (184 kW)
€ 69,950
Location: Netherlands, Rhoon
2023
Send request Company: Smits Jachtmakelaardij
Price: € 69,950, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request