Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / cuddy cabin, new boat on order

Search another boat

Pictures

Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 2
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 3
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 4
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 5
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 6
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 7
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 8
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 9
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 10
1 / 26
▶
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 1
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 2
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 3
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 4
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 5
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 6
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 7
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 8
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 9
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - picture 10
▶

Other media

pictures
pictures
video
video
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend, OHNE Motor.

Das sportliche, geräumige und sehr individuelle Activ 705 Weekend ist ein Boot, das für das Leben auf dem Wasser gemacht wurde und mit dem jede Reise ein Erlebnis wird. Mit Platz für bis zu neun Personen macht der Essbereich mit Bordküche die Zeit mit Familie und Freunden zu etwas ganz Besonderem. Die abgetrennte vordere Kabine, die Kabine mittschiffs und die separate Toilette sind nur ein Teil des Komforts an Bord, der das... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend

Price:
€ 44,291
VAT incl.
Boat ID:
s280918
Boat model:
Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
cuddy cabin
Category:
new boat on order
Year built:
2026
Location:
Germany, Kiel
Persons:
8
Cabins / berths:
1 / 3
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
Hull kind:
planing boat
CE certification:
C - Inshore
 

Technical data

Length:
7.37 m (24.2 feet)
Beam / draught:
2.50 / 0.48 m
Weight:
ca. 1,950 kg
 
Engine:
no engine
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - equipment cuddy cabin - powerboat for sale

Technical equipment
air conditioning

close selection
Contact-

Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend - info without obligation - cuddy cabin

Bootscenter Kiel
Contact:
Bootscenter Kiel
Mr. Kevin Marquardt
Haßberg 6
24113 Kiel
Germany
Phone:
show
Fax:
show
Languages:
German, English
 
www.bootscenter-kiel.de
On yachtall.com for 15 years
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Quicksilver Activ 705 Weekend) - for buy and for sale

Quicksilver Activ 675 Sundeck

Powerboat / sports boat: Quicksilver, new boat on order, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 7.16 m x 2.55 m, 7.16 x 2.55 m built: 2026, cabins: 1
Engine: no engine
€ 36,434
Location: Germany, Kiel
2026
Send request Video Company: Bootscenter Kiel
Price: € 36,434, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Video

Send request
ohne Motor

Quicksilver Activ 755 Cruiser

Powerboat / sports boat: Quicksilver, new boat on order, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 7.37 m x 2.55 m, 7.37 x 2.55 m built: 2026, cabins: 1
Engine: no engine
€ 49,098
Location: Germany, Kiel
2026
Send request Video Company: Bootscenter Kiel
Price: € 49,098, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Video

Send request
ohne Motor

Quicksilver Activ 805 Open

Powerboat / sports boat: Quicksilver, new boat on order, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 7.66 m x 2.55 m, 7.66 x 2.55 m built: 2026, cabins: 1
Engine: no engine
€ 49,621
Location: Germany, Kiel
2026
Send request Video Company: Bootscenter Kiel
Price: € 49,621, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Video

Send request
ohne Motor

Quicksilver Activ 755 Sundeck mit 175 PS und Trailer

Powerboat / sports boat: Quicksilver, new boat on order, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 7.62 m x 2.55 m, 7.62 x 2.55 m built: 2026, cabins: 1
Engine: Mercury F 175 XL DS V6, 175 hp (129 kW), gasoline
€ 66,799
Location: Germany, Kiel
2026
Send request Video Company: Bootscenter Kiel
Price: € 66,799, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Video

Send request
Komplettangebot