Quicksilver Activ 505 Open (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / center console, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Quicksilver Activ 505 Open
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 2
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 3
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 4
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 5
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 6
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 7
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 8
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 9
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 10
1 / 17
▶
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 1
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 2
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 3
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 4
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 5
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 6
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 7
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 8
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 9
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +
Quicksilver 505 Open

Atlantica a le plaisir de vous présenter ce Quicksilver 505 Open millésime 2024. Ce bateau polyvalent allie style moderne, sécurité à bord et plaisir sur l’eau. Idéal pour les balades en famille ou entre amis, les sorties pêche ou les sports nautiques, il offre un confort optimal avec son poste de pilotage ergonomique.

Motorisé avec un Mercury F100 millésime 2025, ce bateau affiche des performances exceptionnelles et une tenue de mer... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Quicksilver Activ 505 Open

Price:
€ 26,500
VAT incl.
Boat ID:
s290228
Boat model:
Quicksilver Activ 505 Open
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
center console
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2024
Location:
France, Résidence du Port de Bourgenay, Talmont-Saint-Hilaire
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
 

Technical data

Length:
5.07 m (16.6 feet)
Beam:
2.12 m
 
Engine:
Mercury F100
Engine power:
100 hp (74 kW)
Fuel:
gasoline
Propulsion:
outboarder
Propeller:
3-blade
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - equipment center console - powerboat for sale

Navigation
position lights

Deck equipment
bathing ladder

Other equipment
cushion cover, underwater paint

close selection
Contact-

Quicksilver Activ 505 Open - info without obligation - center console

Band of Boats
Contact:
Band of Boats
Atlantica
Résidence du Port de Bourgenay
85440 TALMONT ST HILAIRE
France
Phone:
show
Languages:
English, French
On yachtall.com for 7 years

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Quicksilver Activ 505 Open) - for buy and for sale

Quicksilver Activ 505 Open

Powerboat / center console: Quicksilver, used boat
Length x beam: 4.81 m x 2.12 m, 4.81 x 2.12 m built: 2017
Engine: Mercury, 60 hp (44 kW)
€ 19,900
Location: France
2017
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 19,900, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Quicksilver Activ 505 Open

Powerboat / center console: Quicksilver, used boat
Length x beam: 5.16 m x 2.12 m, 5.16 x 2.12 m built: 2022
Engine: Mercury, 60 hp (44 kW)
€ 23,900
Location: France, Binic - Étables-sur-Mer
2022
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 23,900, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Quicksilver Activ 505 Cabin

Powerboat / cuddy cabin: Quicksilver, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 5.40 m x 2.12 m, 5.40 x 2.12 m built: 2023
Engine: Mercury efi, 80 hp (59 kW), gasoline
€ 22,000
Location: France, Saint Cyprien
2023
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 22,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Quicksilver 555 Commander

Powerboat / center console: Quicksilver, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 5.34 m x 2.10 m, 5.34 x 2.10 m built: 2006
Engine: Mercury, 100 hp (74 kW), gasoline
€ 13,000
Location: France, Ouistreham
2006
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 13,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request