Princess V40 (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / motor cruiser, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Princess V40
Princess V40 - picture 2
Princess V40 - picture 3
Princess V40 - picture 4
Princess V40 - picture 5
Princess V40 - picture 6
Princess V40 - picture 7
Princess V40 - picture 8
Princess V40 - picture 9
Princess V40 - picture 10
1 / 15
▶
Princess V40 - picture 1
Princess V40 - picture 2
Princess V40 - picture 3
Princess V40 - picture 4
Princess V40 - picture 5
Princess V40 - picture 6
Princess V40 - picture 7
Princess V40 - picture 8
Princess V40 - picture 9
Princess V40 - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +

Siroco Yacht Brokers is located in Lisbon since 1994.

With over 39 years of experience in different
markets, our professional team is ready to provide you with a dedicated
brokerage and sales service.

Our success is largely due to the
outstanding personal service we offer, supported both by a solid knowledge and
large experience. As part of our service we provide full after sales support
including worldwide registration.... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Princess V40

Price:
€ 114,000
VAT incl.
Boat ID:
s141269
Boat model:
Princess V40
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
motor cruiser
Category:
used boat
Year built:
1999
Location:
Portugal, Lisbon
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
 

Technical data

Length:
12.53 m (41 feet)
Beam / draught:
3.73 / 0.92 m
 
Engine:
Volvo Penta
Engine power:
2 x 260 hp (191 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
close selection

Advertising / service
Contact-

Princess V40 - info without obligation - motor cruiser

Band of Boats
Contact:
Band of Boats
Siroco Yacht Brokers Sea WAY
Edificio Gonçalves Zarco, Loja 8 Doca de Alcântara
1350-352 LISBOA
Portugal
Mobile:
show
Languages:
English, French, Portuguese
On yachtall.com for 7 years

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Princess V40) - for buy and for sale

Princess 45

Powerboat / motor yacht: Princess Yachts, used boat
Length x beam: 13.26 m x 4.22 m, 13.26 x 4.22 m built: 2004
Engine: Volvo Penta, 2 x 480 hp (353 kW), diesel
€ 199,000
Location: France, Bretagne
2004
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 199,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Princess V40

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Princess Yachts, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 12.64 m x 3.73 m, 12.64 x 3.73 m built: 1997, cabins: 2
Engine: Volvo Penta, 2 x 370 hp (272 kW), diesel
€ 84,900
Location: France, Hyères
1997
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 84,900, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Princess V40

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Princess Yachts, used boat
Length x beam: 12.53 m x 3.73 m, 12.53 x 3.73 m built: 1997, cabins: 2
Engine: 2 x 370 hp (272 kW), diesel
€ 60,000
Location: France, La Seyne-sur-Mer
1997
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 87,900 € 60,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Princess V40

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Princess Yachts, used boat
Length x beam: 12.98 m x 3.73 m, 12.98 x 3.73 m built: 2020, cabins: 2
Engine: Volvo Penta, diesel
€ 519,000
Location: France
2020
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 519,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request