Princess 45 Fly (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / motor yacht, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Princess 45 Fly
Princess 45 Fly - picture 2
Princess 45 Fly - picture 3
Princess 45 Fly - picture 4
Princess 45 Fly - picture 5
Princess 45 Fly - picture 6
Princess 45 Fly - picture 7
Princess 45 Fly - picture 8
Princess 45 Fly - picture 9
Princess 45 Fly - picture 10
1 / 10
▶
Princess 45 Fly - picture 1
Princess 45 Fly - picture 2
Princess 45 Fly - picture 3
Princess 45 Fly - picture 4
Princess 45 Fly - picture 5
Princess 45 Fly - picture 6
Princess 45 Fly - picture 7
Princess 45 Fly - picture 8
Princess 45 Fly - picture 9
Princess 45 Fly - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +

Passengers: 9 pax in 3 cabins & lounge

Passengers (daily excursions): 25

WC: 2

Engines: 2x Volvo Penta 380hp
Speed: 30 knots

Water:309 l... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Princess 45 Fly

Price:
€ 89,900 € 79,900
VAT excl.
Boat ID:
s292870
Boat model:
Princess 45 Fly
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
motor yacht
Category:
used boat
Year built:
1994
Location:
Greece, Upon Request
Other:
flybridge
 

Technical data

Length:
13.72 m (45 feet)
Beam:
4.27 m
 
Fuel:
diesel
close selection

Advertising / service
Contact-

Princess 45 Fly - info without obligation - motor yacht

Selymar Yachts
Contact:
Selymar Yachts
Mrs. Sofia Taliadourou
7 Ul. Kraj Svete Marije
21000 Split
Croatia
Mobile:
show
Languages:
English, French, Croatian
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Princess 45 Fly) - for buy and for sale

Bénéteau Swift Trawler 42 Basis for Negotiation

Powerboat / trawler: Bénéteau, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 13.50 m x 4.16 m, 13.50 x 4.16 m built: 2005, cabins: 2
Engine: Yanmar, 2 x 370 hp (272 kW), diesel
€ 149,900
Location: Croatia, Upon Request
2005
Send request Company: Selymar Yachts
Price: € 159,500 € 149,900, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
Air conditioning / heating / Radar / Bow thruster

Azimut 46 Fly

Powerboat / motor yacht: Azimut, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 14.65 m x 4.45 m, 14.65 x 4.45 m built: 2001, cabins: 3
Engine: Caterpillar 3208 B DITA Overhauled, 2 x 457 hp (336 kW), diesel
€ 217,500
Location: Greece, Lefkas
2001
Send request Company: Selymar Yachts
Price: € 217,500, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
Basis for Negotiation

Azimut 46 Fly

Powerboat / motor yacht: Azimut, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 14.65 m x 4.45 m, 14.65 x 4.45 m built: 2000, cabins: 3
Engine: Caterpillar 3208 B DITA, 2 x 457 hp (336 kW), diesel
€ 245,000
Location: Croatia, Upon Request
2000
Send request Company: Selymar Yachts
Price: € 245,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
Basis for Negotiation / EU taxes paid

Regal 4460

Powerboat / motor yacht: Regal, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 13.41 m x 4.27 m, 13.41 x 4.27 m built: 2008
Engine: diesel
€ 165,000
Location: Croatia, Upon Request
2008
Send request Company: Selymar Yachts
Price: € 165,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request