Lagoon 46 (sailboat) for sale

sailboat / sailing catamaran, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Lagoon 46
Lagoon 46 - picture 2
Lagoon 46 - picture 3
Lagoon 46 - picture 4
Lagoon 46 - picture 5
Lagoon 46 - picture 6
Lagoon 46 - picture 7
Lagoon 46 - picture 8
Lagoon 46 - picture 9
Lagoon 46 - picture 10
1 / 17
▶
Lagoon 46 - picture 1
Lagoon 46 - picture 2
Lagoon 46 - picture 3
Lagoon 46 - picture 4
Lagoon 46 - picture 5
Lagoon 46 - picture 6
Lagoon 46 - picture 7
Lagoon 46 - picture 8
Lagoon 46 - picture 9
Lagoon 46 - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Lagoon 46

Price:
€ 629,000 € 579,000
Boat ID:
s212292
Boat model:
Lagoon 46
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
sailboat
Boat category:
sailing catamaran
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2023
Location:
Flag:
Croatia
Persons:
12
Cabins / berths:
4 / 8+2 (thereof crew berths: 2)
Guest cabins:
4
Crew cabins:
2
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
Hull colour:
white
Steering:
steering wheel
Sail area:
123 m²
Other:
flybridge
 

Technical data

Length:
13.99 m (46 feet)
Beam / draught:
7.96 / 1.35 m
Showers:
4
No. of toilets:
5
Heating:
heating with air cond.
 
Engine:
Yanmar 4JH57
Engine power:
2 x 57 hp (42 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Number of cylinders:
4
Year built:
2023
Engine hours:
ca. 100
Fuel tank:
2 x 520 ltr
Fuel tank - material:
plastic
Fresh water tank:
2 x 300 ltr
Fresh water tank - material:
plastic
close selection

Advertising / service
Contact-

Lagoon 46 - info without obligation - sailing catamaran

Istion Yachting
Contact:
Istion Yachting
Mr. Ioannis Kourounis
17, ALIMOU
17455 Alimos
Greece
Phone:
show
Fax:
show
Languages:
Greek, English
 
www.istion.com
On yachtall.com for 3 years
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Lagoon 46) - for buy and for sale

Lagoon 50

Sailboat / sailing catamaran: Lagoon, used boat
Length x beam: 14.75 m x 8.10 m, 14.75 x 8.10 m built: 2019, cabins: 8
Engine: Yanmar, 2 x 80 hp (59 kW), diesel
€ 690,000
Location: Greece
2019
Send request Company: Istion Yachting
Price: € 720,000 € 690,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Lagoon 450F

Sailboat / sailing catamaran: Lagoon, used boat
Length x beam: 13.96 m x 7.87 m, 13.96 x 7.87 m built: 2020, cabins: 4
Engine: Yanmar, 57 hp (42 kW)
€ 465,000
Location: Greece
2020
Send request Company: Istion Yachting
Price: € 465,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Lagoon 46

Sailboat / sailing catamaran: Lagoon, used boat
Length x beam: 13.99 m x 7.96 m, 13.99 x 7.96 m built: 2023, cabins: 6
Engine: 2 x 57 hp (42 kW)
€ 579,000
Location: Croatia
2023
Send request Company: Istion Yachting
Price: € 629,000 € 579,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Bénéteau Oceanis 46.1

Sailboat / sailing yacht: Bénéteau, used boat
Length x beam: 13.65 m x 4.50 m, 13.65 x 4.50 m built: 2023, cabins: 4
Engine: 80 hp (59 kW)
€ 279,000
Location: Croatia
2023
Send request Company: Istion Yachting
Price: € 294,000 € 279,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request