Jeanneau 795 (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / motor cabin boat, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Jeanneau 795
Jeanneau 795 - picture 2
Jeanneau 795 - picture 3
Jeanneau 795 - picture 4
Jeanneau 795 - picture 5
Jeanneau 795 - picture 6
Jeanneau 795 - picture 7
Jeanneau 795 - picture 8
Jeanneau 795 - picture 9
1 / 9
▶
Jeanneau 795 - picture 1
Jeanneau 795 - picture 2
Jeanneau 795 - picture 3
Jeanneau 795 - picture 4
Jeanneau 795 - picture 5
Jeanneau 795 - picture 6
Jeanneau 795 - picture 7
Jeanneau 795 - picture 8
Jeanneau 795 - picture 9
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +

Engine
Number of
Engines: 1 x 175 HP
Engine Type: Outboard
Fuel Type: Petrol
Engine Brand: Suzuki
Engine Hours: 215 hours
Transmission
Type: Outboard (Direct Drive)
Electronics / Navigation... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Jeanneau 795

Price:
€ 85,000
Boat ID:
s304906
Boat model:
Jeanneau 795
Boat name:
Merry Fisher 795
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
motor cabin boat
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2019
Location:
Cabins:
1
 

Technical data

Length:
7.90 m (25.9 feet)
Beam / draught:
2.80 / 0.90 m
 
Engine:
Suzuki
Engine power:
175 hp (129 kW)
Fuel:
gasoline
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Jeanneau 795 - equipment motor cabin boat - powerboat for sale

Navigation
echo sounder, GPS, plotter, VHF radio

Technical equipment
bow thruster

Deck equipment
bimini top

Entertainment instruments
television

close selection
Contact-

Jeanneau 795 - info without obligation - motor cabin boat

La Costa Boats
Contact:
La Costa Boats
Mr. Juan Fernández
C/ Fragata, Bloque 8, local A-18 B. Puerto Marina Benalmádena Costa
29631 Málaga
Spain
Phone:
show
Mobile:
show
Languages:
English, Spanish, Portuguese
 
lacostaboats.com
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Jeanneau 795) - for buy and for sale

Monterey 236 Explorer

Powerboat / bowrider: Monterey, used boat
Length x beam: 7.63 m x 2.60 m, 7.63 x 2.60 m built: 2006
Engine: Mercruiser 5.0 mpi, 300 hp (221 kW), gasoline
€ 16,900
Location: Spain, Málaga
2006
Send request Company: La Costa Boats
Price: € 16,900, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Sea Ray 240 Sundeck

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Sea Ray, used boat
Length: 7.47 m, 7.47 m built: 2015
Engine: Mercruiser, 300 hp (221 kW), gasoline
€ 62,500
Location: Spain
2015
Send request Company: La Costa Boats
Price: € 62,500

Add to watchlist

Send request

Fibrafort 272 GTO

Powerboat: Fibrafort, used boat
Length x beam: 8.23 m x 2.55 m, 8.23 x 2.55 m built: 2023
Engine: Mercury 6.2 mpi, gasoline
€ 89,000
Location: Spain, Malaga
2023
Send request Company: La Costa Boats
Price: € 95,000 € 89,000

Add to watchlist

Send request

Monterey 268SS

Powerboat / sports boat: Monterey, used boat
Length: 8.13 m, 8.13 m built: 2015
Engine: Mercruiser, 300 hp (221 kW), gasoline
€ 79,000
Location: Spain
2015
Send request Company: La Costa Boats
Price: € 79,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request