Glastron V224 Aventura 2 (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / bowrider, runabout, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Glastron V224 Aventura 2
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 2
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 3
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 4
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 5
1 / 5
▶
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 1
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 2
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 3
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 4
Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - picture 5

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +
Glastron Aventura 2 mantenido cada año correctamente.
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Glastron V224 Aventura 2

Price:
€ 3,000
VAT incl.
Boat ID:
s301305
Boat model:
Glastron V224 Aventura 2
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
bowrider, runabout
Category:
used boat
Year built:
1992
Location:
Spain, Sant Antoni de Portmany
 

Technical data

Length:
6.90 m (22.6 feet)
Beam:
2.40 m
 
Engine power:
230 hp (169 kW)
Fuel:
gasoline
Engine hours:
ca. 600
close selection

Advertising / service
Contact-

Glastron V224 Aventura 2 - info without obligation - bowrider

Band of Boats
Contact:
Band of Boats
Nautica Viamar SA
Marina Botafoch, s/n Puerto Deportivo, Local 4 Varadero
07800 IBIZA (BALEARES)
Spain
Phone:
show
Languages:
English, Spanish, French
On yachtall.com for 7 years

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Glastron V224 Aventura 2) - for buy and for sale

Glastron GT 249

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Glastron, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 7.32 m x 2.44 m, 7.32 x 2.44 m built: 2008
Engine: Mercruiser, 240 hp (177 kW), gasoline
£ 24,000
Location: Great Britain, Poole, Dorset
2008
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: £ 24,000 (≈ € 28,632), VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Glastron GT 249

Powerboat / motor cruiser: Glastron, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 7.12 m x 2.59 m, 7.12 x 2.59 m built: 2007
Engine: Volvo Penta 5.0 GXI, 230 hp (169 kW), gasoline
€ 29,900
Location: Portugal
2007
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 29,900, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Jeanneau Cap Camarat 6.5 CC Serie 3

Powerboat / center console: Jeanneau, new boat
Length x beam: 6.86 m x 2.48 m, 6.86 x 2.48 m built: 2025
Engine: 150 hp (110 kW), gasoline
€ 69,300
Location: France, Matignon
2025
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 69,300, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Zodiac PRO 7

Inflatable / RIB: Zodiac, used boat
Length x beam: 6.90 m x 2.54 m, 6.90 x 2.54 m built: 2024
Engine: Mercury, 200 hp (147 kW), gasoline
€ 55,000
Location: France, Corniche Philippe Giovannini, La Seyne sur Mer
2024
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 55,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request