Elan 444 Impression (sailboat) for sale

sailboat / sailing yacht, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Elan 444 Impression
Elan 444 Impression - picture 2
Elan 444 Impression - picture 3
Elan 444 Impression - picture 4
Elan 444 Impression - picture 5
Elan 444 Impression - picture 6
Elan 444 Impression - picture 7
Elan 444 Impression - picture 8
Elan 444 Impression - picture 9
Elan 444 Impression - picture 10
1 / 19
▶
Elan 444 Impression - picture 1
Elan 444 Impression - picture 2
Elan 444 Impression - picture 3
Elan 444 Impression - picture 4
Elan 444 Impression - picture 5
Elan 444 Impression - picture 6
Elan 444 Impression - picture 7
Elan 444 Impression - picture 8
Elan 444 Impression - picture 9
Elan 444 Impression - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +

Elan 444 Impression from 2013 for sale!
The yacht is registered under Croatian flag, VAT not paid!
Layout: 4 cabins, 8+2 berths, 2 heads.
Featuring a diesel engine with 55 HP.

Equipped with bow thruster, heating, autopilot, electric windlass, etc.

Additional pictures available upon request!
Contact us for more details or to arrange a viewing.
... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Elan 444 Impression

Price:
€ 103,000 € 98,000
VAT excl.
Boat ID:
s283509
Boat model:
Elan 444 Impression
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
sailboat
Boat category:
sailing yacht
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2013
Location:
Croatia, Dalmatia
Persons:
12
Cabins / berths:
4 / 10
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
Hull colour:
white
Mast material:
aluminium
 

Technical data

Length:
13 m (43 feet)
Beam / draught:
4.80 / 1.80 m
Showers:
2
No. of toilets:
2
 
Engine:
Volvo Penta
Engine power:
55 hp (40 kW)
Fuel tank:
220 ltr
Fresh water tank:
450 ltr
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Elan 444 Impression - equipment sailing yacht - sailboat for sale

Navigation
autopilot, compass, GPS, plotter, VHF radio

Technical equipment
battery charger, shore supply 220V, bow thruster

Deck equipment
bathing ladder, bathing platform, bimini top, deck shower, fenders, gangway, sprayhood

Interior equipment
sink

Entertainment instruments
CD, television

Other equipment
cockpit table

close selection
Contact-

Elan 444 Impression - info without obligation - sailing yacht

Bach Yachting International
Contact:
Bach Yachting International
Mrs. Nina Borić
Makarska ulica 42
21000 Split
Croatia
Mobile:
show
Languages:
German, English, Croatian, Dutch
 
www.bachyachting.com
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Elan 444 Impression) - for buy and for sale

Elan 45 Impression

Sailboat / sailing yacht: Elan, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 13.85 m x 4.18 m, 13.85 x 4.18 m built: 2016
€ 180,000
Location: Croatia, Dalmatia
2016
Send request Company: Bach Yachting International
Price: € 180,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
Elan 45 Impression uit 2016 te koop!

Elan 45 Impression

Sailboat / sailing yacht: Elan, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 13.85 m x 4.18 m, 13.85 x 4.18 m built: 2015
Engine: Volvo Penta, 55 hp (40 kW), diesel
€ 155,000
Location: Hungary, Lake Balaton
2015
Send request Company: Bach Yachting International
Price: € 155,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Elan 431

Sailboat / sailing yacht: Elan, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 12.98 m x 4 m, 12.98 x 4 m built: 1993, cabins: 3
Engine: Yanmar 4JH2E, 50 hp (37 kW), diesel
€ 59,900
Location: Italy, Bari
1993
Send request Company: Bach Yachting International
Price: € 59,900, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Elan 45.1 Impression

Sailboat / sailing yacht: Elan, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 13.59 m x 4.18 m, 13.59 x 4.18 m built: 2021
Engine: Volvo Penta, 75 hp (55 kW), diesel
€ 215,000
Location: Turkey, At Request
2021
Send request Company: Bach Yachting International
Price: € 215,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request