BSC 100 Ocean (inflatable) for sale

inflatable / RIB, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

BSC 100 Ocean
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 2
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 3
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 4
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 5
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 6
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 7
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 8
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 9
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 10
1 / 12
▶
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 1
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 2
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 3
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 4
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 5
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 6
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 7
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 8
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 9
BSC 100 Ocean - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +

BSC 100 OCEAN CABIN
Anno costruzione 2009
Lunghezza mt 9.9
Larghezza mt 3,60
Serbatoio carburante Lt 500
Serbatoio acqua Lt 150
Motori HONDA 2 X 225 cv anno 2009
Ore motori 540 circa
Cabina con letto
Bagno separato wc elettrico... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data BSC 100 Ocean

Price:
€ 79,000
VAT incl.
Boat ID:
s317454
Boat model:
BSC 100 Ocean
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
inflatable
Boat category:
RIB
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2009
Location:
Italy, Monte di Procida
 

Technical data

Length:
9.90 m (32.5 feet)
Beam:
3.60 m
 
Engine power:
2 x 225 hp (165 kW)
Fuel:
gasoline
Propulsion:
outboarder
Engine hours:
ca. 540
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy BSC 100 Ocean - equipment RIB - inflatable for sale

Navigation
GPS, VHF radio

close selection
Contact-

BSC 100 Ocean - info without obligation - RIB

Band of Boats
Contact:
Band of Boats
MAC Marine
79 Via Boncompagni
00187 Roma
Italy
Phone:
show
Languages:
English, French, Italian
On yachtall.com for 7 years

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like BSC 100 Ocean) - for buy and for sale

BSC B-2

Inflatable / RIB: BSC Colzani, used boat
Length x beam: 9.95 m x 3.68 m, 9.95 x 3.68 m built: 2025
Engine: 2 x 300 hp (221 kW), gasoline
€ 275,000
Location: France, 30 Rue du Port, Aigues - Mortes
2025
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 275,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

BSC B-2

Inflatable / RIB: BSC Colzani, used boat
Length x beam: 9.20 m x 3.68 m, 9.20 x 3.68 m built: 2024, cabins: 1
Engine: Suzuki, 2 x 700 hp (515 kW), gasoline
€ 265,000
Location: France, Cogolin, Var
2024
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 265,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

BSC B-2

Inflatable / RIB: BSC Colzani, used boat
Length x beam: 9.20 m x 3.68 m, 9.20 x 3.68 m built: 2024, cabins: 1
Engine: Suzuki, 2 x 700 hp (515 kW), gasoline
€ 265,000
Location: France, Cogolin, Var
2024
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 265,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

BSC 85

Inflatable / RIB: BSC Colzani, used boat
Length x beam: 8.93 m x 3.47 m, 8.93 x 3.47 m built: 2026
Engine: Suzuki, 2 x 150 hp (110 kW)
€ 125,000
Location: Italy, Toscana
2026
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 135,000 € 125,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request