Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 (sailboat) for sale

sailboat / sloop, sailing yacht, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 2
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 3
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 4
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 5
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 6
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 7
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 8
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 9
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 10
1 / 20
▶
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 1
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 2
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 3
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 4
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 5
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 6
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 7
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 8
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 9
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +
Remarks :
The 2020 Beneteau Oceanis 41.1, designed by Finot-Conq, represents the sweet spot in Beneteau's cruiser lineup, offering a remarkable blend of volume, ease of handling, and light-filled luxury. This particular example, configured with the highly desirable 3-cabin, 2-head layout and in-mast furling, is perfectly specified for comfortable family cruising, hosting guests, short-handed sailing, and extended weekend trips.
Design... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1

Price:
€ 190,000
VAT excl.
Boat ID:
s297014
Boat model:
Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
sailboat
Boat category:
sloop, sailing yacht
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2020
Location:
Greece, Agioi Theodoroi
 

Technical data

Length:
12.50 m (41 feet)
Beam:
4.27 m
 
Engine:
Yanmar
Engine power:
45 hp (33 kW)
close selection

Advertising / service
Contact-

Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1 - info without obligation - sloop

Band of Boats
Contact:
Band of Boats
Network Yacht Brokers Mallorca
1 Carrer de Monsenyor Palmer
07014 Palma
Spain
Mobile:
show
Languages:
English, Spanish, French
On yachtall.com for 7 years

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Bénéteau Oceanis 41.1) - for buy and for sale

Bénéteau Oceanis 40.1

Sailboat / sloop: Bénéteau, used boat
Length x beam: 11.99 m x 4.19 m, 11.99 x 4.19 m built: 2024, cabins: 3
Engine: 45 hp (33 kW), diesel
€ 237,000
Location: Croatia, Split
2024
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 247,000 € 237,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Bénéteau Oceanis 411 Celebration

Sailboat / sloop: Bénéteau, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 12 m x 3.95 m, 12 x 3.95 m built: 2003, cabins: 4
Engine: Volvo Penta D2-55, 55 hp (40 kW), diesel
€ 85,000
Location: France, Gruissan
2003
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 85,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Bénéteau First 42S7

Sailboat / sloop: Bénéteau, used boat
Length x beam: 12.95 m x 4.12 m, 12.95 x 4.12 m built: 1993, cabins: 3
Engine: Volvo Penta MD 22 L, 50 hp (37 kW), diesel
€ 74,900
Location: France, Saint Cyprien
1993
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 74,900, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Bénéteau Oceanis 43

Sailboat / sloop: Bénéteau, used boat
Length x beam: 13.10 m x 4.12 m, 13.10 x 4.12 m built: 2008, cabins: 4
Engine: 54 hp (40 kW), diesel
€ 98,000
Location: Italy, Salerno
2008
Send request Company: Band of Boats
Price: € 98,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request