Bavaria 33 Cruiser (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / motor yacht, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Bavaria 33 Cruiser
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 2
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 3
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 4
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 5
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 6
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 7
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 8
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 9
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 10
1 / 38
▶
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 1
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 2
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 3
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 4
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 5
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 6
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 7
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 8
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 9
Bavaria 33 Cruiser - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +
Perfekter Kajütcruiser für mittellange Reisen. Das Boot zeichnet sich durch großzügige Innenräume und eine gute Bewohnbarkeit im Außenbereich aus. Sehr guter Gesamtzustand, angenehme und gut erhaltene Innenausstattung. Transport nach Nordeuropa kann übernommen werden zu Selbstkosten.
Bavaria 33 Sport
Caribic Limited Edition ohne den bekannten blauen Bavariastreifen.
BJ 2009, Erstwässerung 2010
3. Hand, Historie bekannt
2x Volvo Penta Diesel D3 190 PS
Mit 560 und... whole text
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Bavaria 33 Cruiser

Price:
€ 94,500
VAT incl.
Boat ID:
s310742
Boat model:
Bavaria 33 Cruiser
Manufacturer:
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
motor yacht
Category:
used boat
Year built:
2009
Location:
Croatia, Punat
Persons:
8
Cabins / berths:
2 / 4
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
Hull kind:
planing boat
Hull colour:
white
CE certification:
B - Offshore
 

Technical data

Length:
10.50 m (34 feet)
Beam / draught:
3.49 / 0.99 m
Headroom:
1.90 m
Weight:
ca. 5,850 kg
Showers:
1
No. of toilets:
1
 
Engine:
Volvo Penta D 3
Engine power:
2 x 190 hp (140 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Propulsion:
stern drive
Year built:
2009
Fuel tank:
560 ltr
Fresh water tank:
250 ltr
Holding tank:
80 ltr
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Bavaria 33 Cruiser - equipment motor yacht - powerboat for sale

Navigation
compass, echo sounder, GPS, plotter, position lights, speed log, VHF radio

Technical equipment
air conditioning, bow anchor windlass, battery, battery charger, inverter, pressurized water system, shore supply 220V, wetbar

Safety
bilge pump, fire extinguisher

Deck equipment
bathing ladder, integrated bathing platform, bimini top, deck shower

Interior equipment
coolbox, refrigerator, sink

Entertainment instruments
DVD, radio

Persennings
camper canvas, cockpit cover, full cover, harbour cover

Other equipment
cockpit table, holding tank, underwater paint

close selection
Contact-

Bavaria 33 Cruiser - info without obligation - motor yacht

Contact:
avc exclusive Yachting
Mr. Reiner Muckenheim
Jachthafen 9
23743 Grömitz
Germany
Phone:
show
Mobile:
show
Dealership for:
Handel mit Motor & Segelboote und deren Liegeplätze in Deutschland und Spanien, Land und Seetransporte europaweit
Languages:
German
 
www.avcmarine-gebrauchtboote.de
On yachtall.com for 4 years
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Bavaria 33 Cruiser) - for buy and for sale

Jeanneau NC 11

Powerboat / motor yacht: Jeanneau, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 11.15 m x 3.74 m, 11.15 x 3.74 m built: 2018, cabins: 2
Engine: Volvo Penta D3- 200 DPS, 2 x 200 hp (147 kW), diesel
€ 259,000
Location: Germany, Lingen
2018
Send request Company: avc exclusive Yachting
Price: € 259,000, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
Super Zustand

Bénéteau Swift Trawler 34

Powerboat / trawler: Bénéteau, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 10.98 m x 4 m, 10.98 x 4 m built: 2015, cabins: 2
Engine: Cummins QSB 6,7, 425 hp (313 kW), diesel
€ 174,950
Location: Spain, Palma
2015
Send request Company: avc exclusive Yachting
Price: € 174,950, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

Crownline 325 SCR

Powerboat / sports boat: Crownline, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 9.95 m x 2.95 m, 9.95 x 2.95 m built: 2014, cabins: 1
Engine: Merc. MAG 350, 2 x 300 hp (221 kW), gasoline
€ 76,950
Location: Spain, Palma
2014
Send request Company: avc exclusive Yachting
Price: € 76,950, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
Super Zustand

Frauscher 1017 GT Air

Powerboat / offshore boat: Frauscher, demonstration model, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 9.99 m x 2.92 m, 9.99 x 2.92 m built: 2023, cabins: 1
Engine: Merc. V 8 6,2l DTS EC, 2 x 350 hp (257 kW), gasoline
€ 399,000
Location: Spain, Palma
2023
Send request Company: avc exclusive Yachting
Price: € 399,000, VAT excl.

Add to watchlist

Send request