Artaban 700 (powerboat) for sale

powerboat / fishing boat, used boat

Search another boat

Pictures

Artaban 700
Artaban 700 - picture 2
Artaban 700 - picture 3
Artaban 700 - picture 4
Artaban 700 - picture 5
Artaban 700 - picture 6
Artaban 700 - picture 7
Artaban 700 - picture 8
Artaban 700 - picture 9
Artaban 700 - picture 10
1 / 23
▶
Artaban 700 - picture 1
Artaban 700 - picture 2
Artaban 700 - picture 3
Artaban 700 - picture 4
Artaban 700 - picture 5
Artaban 700 - picture 6
Artaban 700 - picture 7
Artaban 700 - picture 8
Artaban 700 - picture 9
Artaban 700 - picture 10
▶

pictures
pictures
print
print
share
share
Send request
Description +
REVISION COMPLETA 2022
ANTIFOULING 2022
close selection
Boat data +
Add to watchlist

Boat data Artaban 700

Price:
€ 11,900
VAT incl.
Boat ID:
s174244
Boat model:
Artaban 700
Boat name:
MAREDU III
Manufacturer:
Artaban
Boat type:
powerboat
Boat category:
fishing boat
Category:
used boat
Year built:
1990
Previous owners:
1
Condition:
good
Location:
Spain, Empuriabrava
Flag:
Spain
Persons:
6
Cabins:
1
Hull material:
GRP/polyester
Hull kind:
planing boat
 

Technical data

Length:
7 m (23 feet)
Beam:
2.45 m
 
Engine:
Volvo Penta TAMD 31 B
Engine power:
130 hp (96 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Propulsion:
shaft drive
close selection

Advertising / service
Equipment+

Buy Artaban 700 - equipment fishing boat - powerboat for sale

Navigation
echo sounder, GPS, VHF radio

Technical equipment
electric bow anchor windlass

Safety
automatic bilge pump

Deck equipment
bathing ladder, bathing platform, fenders, sun shade

Other equipment
underwater paint

close selection
Contact-

Artaban 700 - info without obligation - fishing boat

INTERBOAT
Contact:
INTERBOAT
Mrs. Simone Junker
Sc Aeroclub, 52
17487 Empuriabrava
Spain
Phone:
show
Languages:
Catalan, German, English, Spanish, French
 
www.interboatsa.es
On yachtall.com for 16 years
Response rate above average

Fields * are required.

 


close selection
Search another boat
Boot & Fun Berlin



Other boats (like Artaban 700) - for buy and for sale

Regal 2650

Powerboat / motor cabin boat: Regal, used boat
Length x beam: 7.50 m x 2.50 m, 7.50 x 2.50 m built: 2003, cabins: 1
Engine: Volvo Penta 5.7 GI DP, 280 hp (206 kW), gasoline
€ 24,500
Location: Spain, Empuriabrava
2003
Send request Company: INTERBOAT
Price: € 24,500, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request

BAJA Force 245

Powerboat / motor cabin boat: Baja Marine, used boat
Length x beam: 7.35 m x 2.60 m, 7.35 x 2.60 m built: 1994, cabins: 1
Engine: Mercruiser 7.4 L BRAVO, 330 hp (243 kW), gasoline
€ 7,500
Location: Spain, Empuriabrava
1994
Send request Company: INTERBOAT
Price: € 7,500

Add to watchlist

Send request

Bénéteau Flyer 750

Powerboat / sports boat: Bénéteau, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 6.99 m x 2.51 m, 6.99 x 2.51 m built: 2012, cabins: 1
Engine: Honda Vtech, 225 hp (165 kW), gasoline
€ 34,500
Location: Spain, Empuriabrava
2012
Send request Company: INTERBOAT
Price: € 34,500, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
TOP OFERTA - OPORTUNIDAD UNICA
MUY BUEN ESTADO

Nidelv 690 Sport

Powerboat / motor yacht: Nidelv, used boat, GRP/polyester
Length x beam: 6.76 m x 2.42 m, 6.76 x 2.42 m built: 1994, cabins: 1
Engine: Volvo Penta 4.3 GS DT, 185 hp (136 kW), gasoline
€ 12,500
Location: Spain, Empuria
1994
Send request Company: INTERBOAT
Price: € 12,500, VAT incl.

Add to watchlist

Send request
TOP ZUSTAND